Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Track roller TR300KM0H for KOMATSU D375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000)

OEM numbers

KM1277, KM2588, KM3526, C0001868, A4037000M00, 195.30.01010, 195.30.01011, 195.30.01011E, 195.30.01050, 195.30.01051, 195.30.01310, 195.30.01311, 195.30.01410, 195.30.01411, 195.30.01412, 195.30.01490, 195.30.01491, UF300K0H

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model D375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

Track roller TR300KM0H for KOMATSU D375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000) - This track roller is identified by tapered shafts on each side of the roller. To fit the roller on a machine, 2 caps are to be assembled on the shafts. These caps are provided separately. To fit this bottom roller on the undercarriage of a KOMATSU D375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000) 0.

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE71031

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUD375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000)D375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000)KOMATSU
    D375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM1277
    BERCOKM2588
    BERCOKM3526
    COTC0001868
    ITMA4037000M00
    KOMATSU195.30.01010
    KOMATSU195.30.01011
    KOMATSU195.30.01011E
    KOMATSU195.30.01050
    KOMATSU195.30.01051
    KOMATSU195.30.01310
    KOMATSU195.30.01311
    KOMATSU195.30.01410
    KOMATSU195.30.01411
    KOMATSU195.30.01412
    KOMATSU195.30.01490
    KOMATSU195.30.01491
    USCOUF300K0H

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory