Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Track roller TR210VA021 for HITACHI ZX470 H LC

OEM numbers

LH1336, LH90H, C0001819, 22709404, 71401040, 71401273, 4386648, 4633629, 9072631, 9114275, 9115234, 9129347, 4S00512, YA00000402, 81E7.0015, 81E7.00631, A140700AM00, A7307000M00, A7640000M00, AT201934, AT318029, AT401376, 520926403, 026111, UF210E0E, 14024006, 14263401, 14532330, 14614180, 152295

Weight

80 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for HITACHI
Model ZX470 H LC
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

Track roller TR210VA021 for HITACHI ZX470 H LC - This track roller is a single flanged roller: it is characterised by 2 outer flanges. To fasten the track roller to your equipment, 4 bolts need to be vertically inserted in the collars. To fit this bottom roller on the undercarriage of a HITACHI ZX470 H LC use 4 bolts 10.9 - M22 x 110.

Suitable for

HITACHI

Product number:

BE61925

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    HITACHIZX470 H LCZX470 H LCHITACHI
    ZX470 H LC
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOLH1336
    BERCOLH90H
    COTC0001819
    DAEWOO - DOOSAN22709404
    FIAT HITACHI71401040
    FIAT HITACHI71401273
    HITACHI4386648
    HITACHI4633629
    HITACHI9072631
    HITACHI9114275
    HITACHI9115234
    HITACHI9129347
    HITACHI4S00512
    HITACHIYA00000402
    HYUNDAI81E7.0015
    HYUNDAI81E7.00631
    ITMA140700AM00
    ITMA7307000M00
    ITMA7640000M00
    JOHN DEEREAT201934
    JOHN DEEREAT318029
    JOHN DEEREAT401376
    LIEBHERR520926403
    SENNEBOGEN026111
    USCOUF210E0E
    VOLVO14024006
    VOLVO14263401
    VOLVO14532330
    VOLVO14614180
    WIRTGEN152295

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory