Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Track roller TR209KM121 for KOMATSU PC380LC-6 (S/N: 10001-UP)

OEM numbers

KM1743, C0001816, A4040000M00, 208.30.00210, 208.30.00211, 208.30.00230, 208.30.00231, 208.30.00232, 208.30.00310, A404000, UF209K1E

Weight

72 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model PC380LC-6 (S/N: 10001-UP)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

Track roller TR209KM121 for KOMATSU PC380LC-6 (S/N: 10001-UP) - This track roller is a single flanged roller: it is characterised by 2 outer flanges. To fasten the track roller to your equipment, 4 bolts need to be vertically inserted in the collars. To fit this bottom roller on the undercarriage of a KOMATSU PC380LC-6 (S/N: 10001-UP) use 4 bolts 10.9 - M22 x 110.

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE74692

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUPC380LC-6 (S/N: 10001-UP)PC380LC-6 (S/N: 10001-UP)KOMATSU
    PC380LC-6 (S/N: 10001-UP)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM1743
    COTC0001816
    ITMA4040000M00
    KOMATSU208.30.00210
    KOMATSU208.30.00211
    KOMATSU208.30.00230
    KOMATSU208.30.00231
    KOMATSU208.30.00232
    KOMATSU208.30.00310
    NTPA404000
    USCOUF209K1E

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory