Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Track roller TR204VA021 for LIEBHERR R945 B

OEM numbers

LH696, LH696D, LJ696, LJ696D, LH27, 7T6396, 8E4579, C0001799, 22706084, 22709025, 2270.9401A, K1008896, 71400941, 71483187, 9047037, 9066690, 9114682, 1511031, A14060A0M00, A14060B0Y00, A14060E0M00, A14060G0Y00, AT108629, 820220002, 5205010, 5605668, 5612651, 5612673, 5618394, 10466947, 561839403, A14060A, 2400517, UF204E0E, 14043993

Weight

52.5 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for LIEBHERR
Model R945 B
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

Track roller TR204VA021 for LIEBHERR R945 B - This track roller is a single flanged roller: it is characterised by 2 outer flanges. To fasten the track roller to your equipment, 4 bolts need to be vertically inserted in the collars. To fit this bottom roller on the undercarriage of a LIEBHERR R945 B use 4 bolts 10.9 - M20 x 100.

Suitable for

LIEBHERR

Product number:

BE82321

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    LIEBHERRR945 BR945 BLIEBHERR
    R945 B
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOLH696
    BERCOLH696D
    BERCOLJ696
    BERCOLJ696D
    BERCOLH27
    CATERPILLAR7T6396
    CATERPILLAR8E4579
    COTC0001799
    DAEWOO - DOOSAN22706084
    DAEWOO - DOOSAN22709025
    DAEWOO - DOOSAN2270.9401A
    DAEWOO - DOOSANK1008896
    FIAT HITACHI71400941
    FIAT HITACHI71483187
    HITACHI9047037
    HITACHI9066690
    HITACHI9114682
    HYDROMAC1511031
    ITMA14060A0M00
    ITMA14060B0Y00
    ITMA14060E0M00
    ITMA14060G0Y00
    JOHN DEEREAT108629
    KOMATSU820220002
    LIEBHERR5205010
    LIEBHERR5605668
    LIEBHERR5612651
    LIEBHERR5612673
    LIEBHERR5618394
    LIEBHERR10466947
    LIEBHERR561839403
    NTPA14060A
    ORENSTEIN e KOPPEL2400517
    USCOUF204E0E
    VOLVO14043993

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory