Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Track roller TR173KM020 for KOMATSU D57S-1B (S/N: 20001-UP)

OEM numbers

KM 859, KM11C, KM2870, KM859, C0001759, A4060000M00, 131.30.00320, 131.30.00321, 131.30.00322, 131.30.00340, 131.30.00341, 131.30.00342, 131.30.00343, 131.30.00344, 131.30.00345, 140.30.00050, 140.30.00051, 140.30.00052, 140.30.00053, 10Y.40.10000, 10Y.40.10000C, UF173K0T

Weight

49 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model D57S-1B (S/N: 20001-UP)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

Track roller TR173KM020 for KOMATSU D57S-1B (S/N: 20001-UP) - This track roller is a single flanged roller: it is characterised by 2 outer flanges. To fasten the track roller to your equipment, 4 bolts need to be vertically inserted in the collars. To fit this bottom roller on the undercarriage of a KOMATSU D57S-1B (S/N: 20001-UP) use 4 bolts 10.9 - M16 x 60.

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE71764

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUD57S-1B (S/N: 20001-UP)D57S-1B (S/N: 20001-UP)KOMATSU
    D57S-1B (S/N: 20001-UP)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM 859
    BERCOKM11C
    BERCOKM2870
    BERCOKM859
    COTC0001759
    ITMA4060000M00
    KOMATSU131.30.00320
    KOMATSU131.30.00321
    KOMATSU131.30.00322
    KOMATSU131.30.00340
    KOMATSU131.30.00341
    KOMATSU131.30.00342
    KOMATSU131.30.00343
    KOMATSU131.30.00344
    KOMATSU131.30.00345
    KOMATSU140.30.00050
    KOMATSU140.30.00051
    KOMATSU140.30.00052
    KOMATSU140.30.00053
    SHANTUI10Y.40.10000
    SHANTUI10Y.40.10000C
    USCOUF173K0T

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory