Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Track roller TR146HT021 for HITACHI ZX135 US

OEM numbers

FT3602, HJ49, HT49, SI745, 76556174, C0001729, 22701061, 2270.1061P, 92706003, 71401427, 9066508, 9092522, 9114315, 9114615, 9114679, 9132600, 9190194, 4S00506, 81N3.11010, A1813000M00, A7610000M00, 331/49770, AP34655, AT166891, AT316099, 61750800110, 5231047, 1000001348, A761000, 5671658502, UF146H0E, 14370170

Weight

25 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for HITACHI
Model ZX135 US
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

Track roller TR146HT021 for HITACHI ZX135 US - This track roller is a single flanged roller: it is characterised by 2 outer flanges. To fasten the track roller to your equipment, 4 bolts need to be vertically inserted in the collars. To fit this bottom roller on the undercarriage of a HITACHI ZX135 US use 4 bolts 10.9 - M16 x 70.

Suitable for

HITACHI

Product number:

BE60942

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    HITACHIZX135 USZX135 USHITACHI
    ZX135 US
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOFT3602
    BERCOHJ49
    BERCOHT49
    BERCOSI745
    CNH76556174
    COTC0001729
    DAEWOO - DOOSAN22701061
    DAEWOO - DOOSAN2270.1061P
    DAEWOO - DOOSAN92706003
    FIAT HITACHI71401427
    HITACHI9066508
    HITACHI9092522
    HITACHI9114315
    HITACHI9114615
    HITACHI9114679
    HITACHI9132600
    HITACHI9190194
    HITACHI4S00506
    HYUNDAI81N3.11010
    ITMA1813000M00
    ITMA7610000M00
    JCB331/49770
    JOHN DEEREAP34655
    JOHN DEEREAT166891
    JOHN DEEREAT316099
    KATO61750800110
    MECALAC5231047
    NEUSON1000001348
    NTPA761000
    SCHAEFF5671658502
    USCOUF146H0E
    VOLVO14370170

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory