Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Track roller TR123KM021 for KOMATSU PC130-7 (S/N: 70001-UP)

OEM numbers

KM1705, C0001690, A4010000M00, A4012000M00, A40120A0M00, 820220027, 820220032, 203.30.00110, 203.30.00111, 203.30.00140, 203.30.00220, 203.30.00221, 203.30.00221E, 203.30.00222, 203.30.00223, 203.30.44000, 203.30.K1130, 20E.30.K1580, 226.30.13100, 22B.30.00010, 22B.30.00110, 22B.30.00210, 22B.30.00310, 22B.30.00410, 22B.30.00411, 7002346, A40120A, UF123K0E

Weight

21.8 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model PC130-7 (S/N: 70001-UP)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

Track roller TR123KM021 for KOMATSU PC130-7 (S/N: 70001-UP) - This track roller is a single flanged roller: it is characterised by 2 outer flanges. To fasten the track roller to your equipment, 4 bolts need to be vertically inserted in the collars. To fit this bottom roller on the undercarriage of a KOMATSU PC130-7 (S/N: 70001-UP) use 4 bolts 10.9 - M16 x 70.

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE73020

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUPC130-7 (S/N: 70001-UP)PC130-7 (S/N: 70001-UP)KOMATSU
    PC130-7 (S/N: 70001-UP)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM1705
    COTC0001690
    ITMA4010000M00
    ITMA4012000M00
    ITMA40120A0M00
    KOMATSU820220027
    KOMATSU820220032
    KOMATSU203.30.00110
    KOMATSU203.30.00111
    KOMATSU203.30.00140
    KOMATSU203.30.00220
    KOMATSU203.30.00221
    KOMATSU203.30.00221E
    KOMATSU203.30.00222
    KOMATSU203.30.00223
    KOMATSU203.30.44000
    KOMATSU203.30.K1130
    KOMATSU20E.30.K1580
    KOMATSU226.30.13100
    KOMATSU22B.30.00010
    KOMATSU22B.30.00110
    KOMATSU22B.30.00210
    KOMATSU22B.30.00310
    KOMATSU22B.30.00410
    KOMATSU22B.30.00411
    NEUSON7002346
    NTPA40120A
    USCOUF123K0E

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory