Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Track roller TR112VA021 for BOBCAT 442 (RUBBER TRACK)

OEM numbers

VA1269, VA1839, VA380, 722541, 5671663001, C0001682, 952701539, A14010A0M00, A14010B0M00, A14010B1M00, A14010C0Y00, A14010C2M00, 820220022, 820220028, 820220029, 21D.30.13000, 21D.30.13001, 21D.30.13003, 7002301, 1000012853, 8200812, 8208841, 5231016, 5671658420, UF112E0E, 4611340027, E5231016, PJ5231016, 32007, 8600201000

Weight

18.5 kg

€74.39*

€61.48 excl. VAT

✓ In stock! Delivery in 1 to 2 working days

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for BOBCAT
Model 442 (RUBBER TRACK)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

Track roller TR112VA021 for BOBCAT 442 (RUBBER TRACK) - This track roller is a single flanged roller: it is characterised by 2 outer flanges. To fasten the track roller to your equipment, 4 bolts need to be vertically inserted in the collars. To fit this bottom roller on the undercarriage of a BOBCAT 442 (RUBBER TRACK) use 4 bolts 10.9 - M12 x 60.

Suitable for

BOBCAT

Product number:

BE33713

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    BOBCAT442 (RUBBER TRACK) 442 (RUBBER TRACK) BOBCAT
    442 (RUBBER TRACK)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOVA1269
    BERCOVA1839
    BERCOVA380
    BITELLI722541
    BOBCAT5671663001
    COTC0001682
    DYNAPAC/DEMAG952701539
    ITMA14010A0M00
    ITMA14010B0M00
    ITMA14010B1M00
    ITMA14010C0Y00
    ITMA14010C2M00
    KOMATSU820220022
    KOMATSU820220028
    KOMATSU820220029
    KOMATSU21D.30.13000
    KOMATSU21D.30.13001
    KOMATSU21D.30.13003
    NEUSON7002301
    NEUSON1000012853
    ORENSTEIN e KOPPEL8200812
    ORENSTEIN e KOPPEL8208841
    PEL JOB5231016
    SCHAEFF5671658420
    USCOUF112E0E
    VOGELE4611340027
    VOLVOE5231016
    VOLVOPJ5231016
    WIRTGEN32007
    YUCHAI8600201000

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory