Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Track roller TR030MU202 for BOBCAT X325 D (RUBBER TRACK) (TYPE 1)

OEM numbers

6814822, 6814882, 7013575, C0001557, 100300060, 27000012, K1029324, 325-OR, A010109, 5527640004, UF030Z2C

Weight

7 kg

€100.15*

€82.77 excl. VAT

✓ In stock! Delivery in 1 to 2 working days

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for BOBCAT
Model X325 D (RUBBER TRACK) (TYPE 1)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

Track roller TR030MU202 for BOBCAT X325 D (RUBBER TRACK) (TYPE 1) - This lower roller consists of 1 center flange and 2 threaded shafts on each side of the roller. The roller is fitted on a machine by screwing 2 nuts on each threaded shaft. To fit this bottom roller on the undercarriage of a BOBCAT X325 D (RUBBER TRACK) (TYPE 1) use 2 nuts diameter M20.

Suitable for

BOBCAT

Product number:

BE34024

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    BOBCATX325 D (RUBBER TRACK) (TYPE 1)X325 D (RUBBER TRACK) (TYPE 1)BOBCAT
    X325 D (RUBBER TRACK) (TYPE 1)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BOBCAT6814822
    BOBCAT6814882
    BOBCAT7013575
    COTC0001557
    DAEWOO - DOOSAN100300060
    DAEWOO - DOOSAN27000012
    DAEWOO - DOOSANK1029324
    JANSSEN325-OR
    NTPA010109
    SCHAEFF5527640004
    USCOUF030Z2C

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory