Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Track roller TR023MU102 for KUBOTA KH 41 (RUBBER TRACK) (TYPE 2)

OEM numbers

C0001536, KB5154, 6819721700, 6972521700, 6972721700, 6819821700, 68511.2170.0, 6851121700, 6872121700, UF023Z1C

Weight

4.6 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KUBOTA
Model KH 41 (RUBBER TRACK) (TYPE 2)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

Track roller TR023MU102 for KUBOTA KH 41 (RUBBER TRACK) (TYPE 2) - This track roller has a center flange and is equiped with 2 collars. The roller is fitted on a machine by inserting vertically 4 bolts in the collars. To fit this bottom roller on the undercarriage of a KUBOTA KH 41 (RUBBER TRACK) (TYPE 2) use 4 bolts 10.9 - M12 x 50.

Suitable for

KUBOTA

Product number:

BE76793

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KUBOTAKH 41 (RUBBER TRACK) (TYPE 2)KH 41 (RUBBER TRACK) (TYPE 2)KUBOTA
    KH 41 (RUBBER TRACK) (TYPE 2)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    COTC0001536
    FARKB5154
    KUBOTA6819721700
    KUBOTA6972521700
    KUBOTA6972721700
    KUBOTA6819821700
    KUBOTA68511.2170.0
    KUBOTA6851121700
    KUBOTA6872121700
    USCOUF023Z1C

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory