Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Track roller SHANTUI SD32

OEM numbers

KM 123, KM123, KM123A, KM3701, C0001949, B4015000M00, 175.30.00490, 175.30.00491, 175.30.00492, 175.30.00494, 175.30.00495, 175.30.00496, 175.30.00497, 175.30.00498, 175.30.00499, 175.30.00554, 175.30.00555, 175.30.00770, 175.30.00770E, 175.30.00772, UG244K0T

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for SHANTUI
Model SD32
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

Track roller for SHANTUI SD32

Suitable for

SHANTUI

Product number:

BE88012

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    SHANTUISD32SD32SHANTUI
    SD32
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM 123
    BERCOKM123
    BERCOKM123A
    BERCOKM3701
    COTC0001949
    ITMB4015000M00
    KOMATSU175.30.00490
    KOMATSU175.30.00491
    KOMATSU175.30.00492
    KOMATSU175.30.00494
    KOMATSU175.30.00495
    KOMATSU175.30.00496
    KOMATSU175.30.00497
    KOMATSU175.30.00498
    KOMATSU175.30.00499
    KOMATSU175.30.00554
    KOMATSU175.30.00555
    KOMATSU175.30.00770
    KOMATSU175.30.00770E
    KOMATSU175.30.00772
    USCOUG244K0T

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory