Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Track roller KOMATSU D57S-1B (S/N: 20001-UP)

OEM numbers

KM 860, KM12C, KM2871, KM860, C0001916, B4060000M00, 131.30.00330, 131.30.00331, 131.30.00332, 131.30.00350, 131.30.00351, 131.30.00352, 131.30.00353, 131.30.00354, 131.30.00355, 140.30.00060, 140.30.00061, 140.30.00062, 140.30.00063, 10Y.40.11000, 10Y.40.11000C, UG173K0T

Weight

54.2 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model D57S-1B (S/N: 20001-UP)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

Track roller for KOMATSU D57S-1B (S/N: 20001-UP)

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE71765

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUD57S-1B (S/N: 20001-UP)D57S-1B (S/N: 20001-UP)KOMATSU
    D57S-1B (S/N: 20001-UP)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM 860
    BERCOKM12C
    BERCOKM2871
    BERCOKM860
    COTC0001916
    ITMB4060000M00
    KOMATSU131.30.00330
    KOMATSU131.30.00331
    KOMATSU131.30.00332
    KOMATSU131.30.00350
    KOMATSU131.30.00351
    KOMATSU131.30.00352
    KOMATSU131.30.00353
    KOMATSU131.30.00354
    KOMATSU131.30.00355
    KOMATSU140.30.00060
    KOMATSU140.30.00061
    KOMATSU140.30.00062
    KOMATSU140.30.00063
    SHANTUI10Y.40.11000
    SHANTUI10Y.40.11000C
    USCOUG173K0T

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory