Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Track roller KOMATSU D375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000)

OEM numbers

KM1279, KM2589, KM3531, C0001964, B4037000M00, 195.30.01020, 195.30.01021, 195.30.01021E, 195.30.01060, 195.30.01061, 195.30.01320, 195.30.01321, 195.30.01420, 195.30.01421, 195.30.01422, UG300K0H

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model D375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

Track roller for KOMATSU D375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000)

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE71032

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUD375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000)D375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000)KOMATSU
    D375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM1279
    BERCOKM2589
    BERCOKM3531
    COTC0001964
    ITMB4037000M00
    KOMATSU195.30.01020
    KOMATSU195.30.01021
    KOMATSU195.30.01021E
    KOMATSU195.30.01060
    KOMATSU195.30.01061
    KOMATSU195.30.01320
    KOMATSU195.30.01321
    KOMATSU195.30.01420
    KOMATSU195.30.01421
    KOMATSU195.30.01422
    USCOUG300K0H

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory