Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Track roller KOMATSU D355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP)

OEM numbers

KM 927, KM344B, KM927, C0001956, B4035000M00, 195.30.00123, 195.30.00124, 195.30.00125, 195.30.00126, 195.30.00127, 195.30.00128, 195.30.00340, 195.30.00341, 195.30.00342, 195.30.00343, 195.30.00344, 195.30.00345, 195.30.00345E, 195.30.00346, 195.30.00347, 196.30.00070, 196.30.00072, 196.30.00075, 196.30.00076, 196.30.00077, 196.30.00126, UG270K1T

Weight

164 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model D355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

Track roller for KOMATSU D355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP)

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE71006

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUD355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP)D355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP)KOMATSU
    D355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM 927
    BERCOKM344B
    BERCOKM927
    COTC0001956
    ITMB4035000M00
    KOMATSU195.30.00123
    KOMATSU195.30.00124
    KOMATSU195.30.00125
    KOMATSU195.30.00126
    KOMATSU195.30.00127
    KOMATSU195.30.00128
    KOMATSU195.30.00340
    KOMATSU195.30.00341
    KOMATSU195.30.00342
    KOMATSU195.30.00343
    KOMATSU195.30.00344
    KOMATSU195.30.00345
    KOMATSU195.30.00345E
    KOMATSU195.30.00346
    KOMATSU195.30.00347
    KOMATSU196.30.00070
    KOMATSU196.30.00072
    KOMATSU196.30.00075
    KOMATSU196.30.00076
    KOMATSU196.30.00077
    KOMATSU196.30.00126
    USCOUG270K1T

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory