Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Steel track SHANTUI SD32

OEM numbers

KM325/41, C0003005, E4015000M00041, 175.32.00010, 175.32.00012, 175.32.00013, 175.32.00014, 175.32.00016, 175.32.00017, 175.32.00040, 175.32.00100, 175.32.00101, 175.32.00102, 175.32.00103, 175.32.00103E, 175.32.00104, UL228K3W41

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for SHANTUI
Model SD32
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

The steel track for SHANTUI SD32 has 41 links, with a step of 228mm.

Suitable for

SHANTUI

Product number:

BE88007

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    SHANTUISD32SD32SHANTUI
    SD32
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM325/41
    COTC0003005
    ITME4015000M00041
    KOMATSU175.32.00010
    KOMATSU175.32.00012
    KOMATSU175.32.00013
    KOMATSU175.32.00014
    KOMATSU175.32.00016
    KOMATSU175.32.00017
    KOMATSU175.32.00040
    KOMATSU175.32.00100
    KOMATSU175.32.00101
    KOMATSU175.32.00102
    KOMATSU175.32.00103
    KOMATSU175.32.00103E
    KOMATSU175.32.00104
    USCOUL228K3W41

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory