Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Steel track KOMATSU PC380LC-6 (S/N: 10001-UP)

OEM numbers

KM2489/49, C0003000, E40407D0M00049, 208.32.00310, 208.32.00311, 208.32.00312, 208.32.00330, 208.32.00331, 208.32.00410, 208.32.00411, 208.32.00510, 208.32.00520, 208.32.00540, E40407D49, UL228K0P49

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model PC380LC-6 (S/N: 10001-UP)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

The steel track for KOMATSU PC380LC-6 (S/N: 10001-UP) has 49 links, with a step of 228mm.

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE74688

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUPC380LC-6 (S/N: 10001-UP)PC380LC-6 (S/N: 10001-UP)KOMATSU
    PC380LC-6 (S/N: 10001-UP)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM2489/49
    COTC0003000
    ITME40407D0M00049
    KOMATSU208.32.00310
    KOMATSU208.32.00311
    KOMATSU208.32.00312
    KOMATSU208.32.00330
    KOMATSU208.32.00331
    KOMATSU208.32.00410
    KOMATSU208.32.00411
    KOMATSU208.32.00510
    KOMATSU208.32.00520
    KOMATSU208.32.00540
    NTPE40407D49
    USCOUL228K0P49

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory