Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Steel track KOMATSU PC360-7 (S/N: 37715-UP)

OEM numbers

KM2233/45, SI801/45, C0002961, 9156481, 9202851, 4S00710, E40306C0M00045, 207.32.00141, 207.32.00300, 207.32.00301, 207.32.00320, 207.32.00321, 207.32.00340, 207.32.00380, UL216K6P45

Weight

707.186 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model PC360-7 (S/N: 37715-UP)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

The steel track for KOMATSU PC360-7 (S/N: 37715-UP) has 45 links, with a step of 216mm.

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE74631

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUPC360-7 (S/N: 37715-UP)PC360-7 (S/N: 37715-UP)KOMATSU
    PC360-7 (S/N: 37715-UP)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM2233/45
    BERCOSI801/45
    COTC0002961
    HITACHI9156481
    HITACHI9202851
    HITACHI4S00710
    ITME40306C0M00045
    KOMATSU207.32.00141
    KOMATSU207.32.00300
    KOMATSU207.32.00301
    KOMATSU207.32.00320
    KOMATSU207.32.00321
    KOMATSU207.32.00340
    KOMATSU207.32.00380
    USCOUL216K6P45

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory