Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Steel track KOMATSU PC340NLC-6 (S/N: 10001-20000)

OEM numbers

KM2233/48, SI801/48, C0002962, 27200062, 272.00062A, 71401513, 71474914, 9167840, 9202852, 9235857, 9251026, 4S00711, 81N8.26600, E40306C0M00048, E40306C1M00048, 9251026R, AT314410, FFSB111193, 207.32.00151, 207.32.00310, 207.32.00311, 207.32.00330, 207.32.00331, 207.32.00350, 207.32.00360, 207.32.00370, E40306D48, E40306D48, 3002253, 3023163OK, UL216K6P48

Weight

755 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model PC340NLC-6 (S/N: 10001-20000)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

The steel track for KOMATSU PC340NLC-6 (S/N: 10001-20000) has 48 links, with a step of 216mm.

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE74503

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUPC340NLC-6 (S/N: 10001-20000)PC340NLC-6 (S/N: 10001-20000)KOMATSU
    PC340NLC-6 (S/N: 10001-20000)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM2233/48
    BERCOSI801/48
    COTC0002962
    DAEWOO - DOOSAN27200062
    DAEWOO - DOOSAN272.00062A
    FIAT HITACHI71401513
    FIAT HITACHI71474914
    HITACHI9167840
    HITACHI9202852
    HITACHI9235857
    HITACHI9251026
    HITACHI4S00711
    HYUNDAI81N8.26600
    ITME40306C0M00048
    ITME40306C1M00048
    JOHN DEERE9251026R
    JOHN DEEREAT314410
    JOHN DEEREFFSB111193
    KOMATSU207.32.00151
    KOMATSU207.32.00310
    KOMATSU207.32.00311
    KOMATSU207.32.00330
    KOMATSU207.32.00331
    KOMATSU207.32.00350
    KOMATSU207.32.00360
    KOMATSU207.32.00370
    NTPE40306D48
    NTPE40306D48
    ORENSTEIN e KOPPEL3002253
    ORENSTEIN e KOPPEL3023163OK
    USCOUL216K6P48

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory