Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Steel track KOMATSU PC220-2 (S/N: 11001-20000)

OEM numbers

ID1692/46, KM1170/46, C0002716, 71401294, 9092517, 9126216, 9135631, 9140548, 9200210, E1516700M00046, E1569601M00046, E4020700M00046, E4020700Y00046, E4924600Y00046, E76227A0Y00046, 1408030010, 1408030021, 1408030022, 1408030023, 206.32.00011, 206.32.00013, 10037746, UL190K1P46

Weight

541.68 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model PC220-2 (S/N: 11001-20000)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

The steel track for KOMATSU PC220-2 (S/N: 11001-20000) has 46 links, with a step of 190mm.

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE73730

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUPC220-2 (S/N: 11001-20000)PC220-2 (S/N: 11001-20000)KOMATSU
    PC220-2 (S/N: 11001-20000)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOID1692/46
    BERCOKM1170/46
    COTC0002716
    FIAT HITACHI71401294
    HITACHI9092517
    HITACHI9126216
    HITACHI9135631
    HITACHI9140548
    HITACHI9200210
    ITME1516700M00046
    ITME1569601M00046
    ITME4020700M00046
    ITME4020700Y00046
    ITME4924600Y00046
    ITME76227A0Y00046
    KOMATSU1408030010
    KOMATSU1408030021
    KOMATSU1408030022
    KOMATSU1408030023
    KOMATSU206.32.00011
    KOMATSU206.32.00013
    LIEBHERR10037746
    USCOUL190K1P46

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory