Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Steel track KOMATSU D375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000)

OEM numbers

KM1274/40, KM3599/40, C0003079, G4037000M00040, G4037000Y00040, 195.32.00400, 195.32.00430, 195.32.00431, 195.32.00432, 195.32.00433, 195.32.00450, 195.32.00451, 195.32.00452, 195.32.00453, 195.32.00454, 195.32.00540, 195.32.00541, 195.32.00590, 195.32.00591, UL280K1L40

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model D375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

The steel track for KOMATSU D375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000) has 40 links, with a step of 280mm.

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE71028

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUD375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000)D375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000)KOMATSU
    D375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM1274/40
    BERCOKM3599/40
    COTC0003079
    ITMG4037000M00040
    ITMG4037000Y00040
    KOMATSU195.32.00400
    KOMATSU195.32.00430
    KOMATSU195.32.00431
    KOMATSU195.32.00432
    KOMATSU195.32.00433
    KOMATSU195.32.00450
    KOMATSU195.32.00451
    KOMATSU195.32.00452
    KOMATSU195.32.00453
    KOMATSU195.32.00454
    KOMATSU195.32.00540
    KOMATSU195.32.00541
    KOMATSU195.32.00590
    KOMATSU195.32.00591
    USCOUL280K1L40

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory