Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Steel track KOMATSU D355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP)

OEM numbers

KM426/39, KM426A/39, C0003062, G4035000M00039, G40350A0M00039, G40350A0Y00039, G40350E0M00039, G40350E0Y00039, 195.32.00130, 195.32.00132, 195.32.00133, 195.32.00135, 195.32.00137, 195.32.00138, 195.32.00139, 195.32.00170, 195.32.00171, 195.32.00221, 195.32.00222, 195.32.00222E, 195.32.00223, 195.32.00520, 195.32.02170, UL260K1L39

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model D355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

The steel track for KOMATSU D355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP) has 39 links, with a step of 260mm.

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE71001

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUD355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP)D355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP)KOMATSU
    D355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM426/39
    BERCOKM426A/39
    COTC0003062
    ITMG4035000M00039
    ITMG40350A0M00039
    ITMG40350A0Y00039
    ITMG40350E0M00039
    ITMG40350E0Y00039
    KOMATSU195.32.00130
    KOMATSU195.32.00132
    KOMATSU195.32.00133
    KOMATSU195.32.00135
    KOMATSU195.32.00137
    KOMATSU195.32.00138
    KOMATSU195.32.00139
    KOMATSU195.32.00170
    KOMATSU195.32.00171
    KOMATSU195.32.00221
    KOMATSU195.32.00222
    KOMATSU195.32.00222E
    KOMATSU195.32.00223
    KOMATSU195.32.00520
    KOMATSU195.32.02170
    USCOUL260K1L39

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory