Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Steel track DAEWOO DOOSAN SOLAR 255 LC-V

OEM numbers

FT3619/51, ID1690/51, KM2561/51, KM3807/51, KM782/51, 27300009, 71401462, C0002736, K1011519, 71401460, 9098529, 9145324, 9250497, 81EN.20010, E15696B1M00051, E40207B0M00051, E7622700M00051, E7622700Y00051, 9250497R, AT154855, AT311624, 206.32.00113, 206.32.00114, 206.32.00140, 206.32.00140E, 206.32.00220, 206.32.00300, 206.32.00320, 206.32.00410, 206.32.K2110, 206.32.K2111, 206.32.K2112, 5619209, 10027376, 108100130, UL190K2P51, 14530347, 3008972

Weight

601.5 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for DAEWOO DOOSAN
Model SOLAR 255 LC-V
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

The steel track for DAEWOO DOOSAN SOLAR 255 LC-V has 51 links, with a step of 190mm.

Suitable for

DAEWOO DOOSAN

Product number:

BE55105

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    DAEWOO DOOSANSOLAR 255 LC-VSOLAR 255 LC-VDAEWOO DOOSAN
    SOLAR 255 LC-V
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOFT3619/51
    BERCOID1690/51
    BERCOKM2561/51
    BERCOKM3807/51
    BERCOKM782/51
    CATERPILLAR27300009
    CNH71401462
    COTC0002736
    DAEWOO - DOOSANK1011519
    FIAT HITACHI71401460
    HITACHI9098529
    HITACHI9145324
    HITACHI9250497
    HYUNDAI81EN.20010
    ITME15696B1M00051
    ITME40207B0M00051
    ITME7622700M00051
    ITME7622700Y00051
    JOHN DEERE9250497R
    JOHN DEEREAT154855
    JOHN DEEREAT311624
    KOMATSU206.32.00113
    KOMATSU206.32.00114
    KOMATSU206.32.00140
    KOMATSU206.32.00140E
    KOMATSU206.32.00220
    KOMATSU206.32.00300
    KOMATSU206.32.00320
    KOMATSU206.32.00410
    KOMATSU206.32.K2110
    KOMATSU206.32.K2111
    KOMATSU206.32.K2112
    LIEBHERR5619209
    LIEBHERR10027376
    SAMSUNG - VOLVO108100130
    USCOUL190K2P51
    VOLVO14530347
    3008972

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory