Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Steel track CATERPILLAR 345C L (S/N: GJR SERIE 1-UP)

OEM numbers

CR6594/52, 1504745, 2310841, 2520618, 2572510, 3012287, 3012297, C0002924, EZ1356A1M00052, EZ1356D1M00052, UL215H1P52, 11700139

Weight

1047 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for CATERPILLAR
Model 345C L (S/N: GJR SERIE 1-UP)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

The steel track for CATERPILLAR 345C L (S/N: GJR SERIE 1-UP) has 52 links, with a step of 215mm.

Suitable for

CATERPILLAR

Product number:

BE41685

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    CATERPILLAR345C L (S/N: GJR SERIE 1-UP)345C L (S/N: GJR SERIE 1-UP)CATERPILLAR
    345C L (S/N: GJR SERIE 1-UP)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOCR6594/52
    CATERPILLAR1504745
    CATERPILLAR2310841
    CATERPILLAR2520618
    CATERPILLAR2572510
    CATERPILLAR3012287
    CATERPILLAR3012297
    COTC0002924
    ITMEZ1356A1M00052
    ITMEZ1356D1M00052
    USCOUL215H1P52
    VOLVO11700139

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory