Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Sprocket KUBOTA KX41-3V

OEM numbers

MU1501, C0003180, 21081044, 1102000070, E2031811, H2031811, 2056268, 81MJ.10010, R1429000M01, H15A-SP, TB016-SP, S015-SP, EX15-2-SP, 231/80801, S04216.00100, 200131649, 20M.27.48111, 20M.27.71111, 20M.27.81111, 20W.27.11110, 22J.27.16110, 22J.27.16111, 22J.27.R6111, RB237.14430, RB237-14430, 1000068519, R009003, 421600100, UR090Z119

Weight

7.2 kg

€58.15*

€48.06 excl. VAT

✓ In stock! Delivery in 1 to 2 working days

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KUBOTA
Model KX41-3V
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

The sprocket for KUBOTA KX41-3V has 19.00 teeth, an inner diameter of 140.00mm and an outer diameter of 290.00mm

Suitable for

KUBOTA

Product number:

BE77114

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KUBOTAKX41-3VKX41-3VKUBOTA
    KX41-3V
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOMU1501
    COTC0003180
    DAEWOO - DOOSAN21081044
    HANIX1102000070
    HITACHIE2031811
    HITACHIH2031811
    HITACHI2056268
    HYUNDAI81MJ.10010
    ITMR1429000M01
    JANSSENH15A-SP
    JANSSENTB016-SP
    JANSSENS015-SP
    JANSSENEX15-2-SP
    JCB231/80801
    KOBELCOS04216.00100
    KOMATSU200131649
    KOMATSU20M.27.48111
    KOMATSU20M.27.71111
    KOMATSU20M.27.81111
    KOMATSU20W.27.11110
    KOMATSU22J.27.16110
    KOMATSU22J.27.16111
    KOMATSU22J.27.R6111
    KUBOTARB237.14430
    KUBOTARB237-14430
    NEUSON1000068519
    NTPR009003
    TAKEUCHI421600100
    USCOUR090Z119

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory