Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Sprocket KOBELCO SK35SR-1

OEM numbers

MU3019, 6865714430, 200105A1, 6010534M1, 47043171, C0003227, 6011537M1, D23400800, 6865114430, 6865814430, 6865914430, RD118.14430, RD118.14433, 3022402, 1000070703, R010104, UR101Z623

Weight

15 kg

€74.31*

€61.41 excl. VAT

✓ In stock! Delivery in 1 to 2 working days

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOBELCO
Model SK35SR-1
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

The sprocket for KOBELCO SK35SR-1 has 23.00 teeth, an inner diameter of 204.00mm and an outer diameter of 386.20mm

Suitable for

KOBELCO

Product number:

BE69763

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOBELCOSK35SR-1SK35SR-1KOBELCO
    SK35SR-1
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOMU3019
    CASE - POCLAIN6865714430
    CASE - POCLAIN200105A1
    CASE - POCLAIN6010534M1
    CNH47043171
    COTC0003227
    FERMEC6011537M1
    IHI - IMERD23400800
    KUBOTA6865114430
    KUBOTA6865814430
    KUBOTA6865914430
    KUBOTARD118.14430
    KUBOTARD118.14433
    NEUSON3022402
    NEUSON1000070703
    NTPR010104
    USCOUR101Z623

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory