Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Sprocket ATLAS-TEREX HR18

OEM numbers

MU5001, 76561171, 76615983, C0003262, 20010800022, 200108.00022A, 21081036, 2108.1036A, 1013768, 1032012, R2605000M01, R2605000N01, 234/14700, 5102304, 1000012604, 8211279, 4910037, E4910037, 5527640014, UR135R019, 11806464, 2907700

Weight

20 kg

€113.07*

€93.45 excl. VAT

✓ In stock! Delivery in 1 to 2 working days

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for ATLAS-TEREX
Model HR18
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

The sprocket for ATLAS-TEREX HR18 has 19.00 teeth, an inner diameter of 230.00mm and an outer diameter of 426.00mm

Suitable for

ATLAS-TEREX

Product number:

BE33113

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    ATLAS-TEREXHR18HR18ATLAS-TEREX
    HR18
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOMU5001
    CNH76561171
    CNH76615983
    COTC0003262
    DAEWOO - DOOSAN20010800022
    DAEWOO - DOOSAN200108.00022A
    DAEWOO - DOOSAN21081036
    DAEWOO - DOOSAN2108.1036A
    HITACHI1013768
    HITACHI1032012
    ITMR2605000M01
    ITMR2605000N01
    JCB234/14700
    NEUSON5102304
    NEUSON1000012604
    ORENSTEIN e KOPPEL8211279
    PEL JOB4910037
    PEL JOBE4910037
    SCHAEFF5527640014
    USCOUR135R019
    VOLVO11806464
    2907700

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory