Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Rubber track 300x52,5x84N for DAEWOO DOOSAN SOLAR 035 (RUBBER TRACK)

OEM numbers

C0001220, 20010600116, 27300005, K1028140, 4100200450, NQS1.41000.2, SP71.00019, 20S.32.75112, 21U.35.31110, RT30052584N

Weight

141.56 kg

Version
Width-img
Width
300 mm
Pitch-img
Pitch
52.5 mm
Links-img
Links
84

€400.80*

€331.24 excl. VAT

✓ In stock! Delivery in 1 to 2 working days

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for DAEWOO DOOSAN
Model SOLAR 035 (RUBBER TRACK)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

The tread width of the rubber track 300x52,5x84N for DAEWOO DOOSAN SOLAR 035 (RUBBER TRACK) is 300mm. This rubber track consists of 84 links which are at 52,5mm from each other. Manufactured with steel cables the are wounded multiple times as per the ‘’continuous-belt’’-procedure, which reduces the risk of breakages and eventual downtime. This rubber product is characterized by its anti-vibrating feature since all links are placed in a staggering way around the track. Therefore the bottomrollers receive an excellent guiding and support which greatly improves the work experience for the operator. This rubber track uses a narrow (N) gauge.

Suitable for

DAEWOO DOOSAN

Product number:

BE54921

Steel elements

84

Pitch length

52.5 mm

Pitch type

Short pitch

Type

N

Version

Premium

Width

300 mm

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    DAEWOO DOOSANSOLAR 035 RUBBERSOLAR 035 RUBBERDAEWOO DOOSAN
    SOLAR 035 RUBBER
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    COTC0001220
    DAEWOO - DOOSAN20010600116
    DAEWOO - DOOSAN27300005
    DAEWOO - DOOSANK1028140
    HANIX4100200450
    HANIXNQS1.41000.2
    HANIXSP71.00019
    KOMATSU20S.32.75112
    KOMATSU21U.35.31110
    USCORT30052584N

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory