Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Idler VOLVO EC290LR

OEM numbers

VA2035, VO18, C0004814, P9329400M00, P932940, VO2920, UX101W0E, 14510972, 14511972, 14520766, 14520821, 14532537, P14520821

Weight

189 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for VOLVO
Model EC290LR
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

The idler for VOLVO EC290LR has an outer diameter of 580.00mm, a width of 192.00mm. The flange is 100.00mm wide

Suitable for

VOLVO

Product number:

BE90832

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    VOLVOEC290LREC290LRVOLVO
    EC290LR
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOVA2035
    BERCOVO18
    COTC0004814
    ITMP9329400M00
    NTPP932940
    RCVO2920
    USCOUX101W0E
    VOLVO14510972
    VOLVO14511972
    VOLVO14520766
    VOLVO14520821
    VOLVO14532537
    VOLVOP14520821

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory