Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Idler VOLVO EC210CN

OEM numbers

VO3, C0004750, PS922400M00, PS922400Y00, P792240, UX084W0E, 14520150, 14522945, 14533156, 14618207, 1181.00030, 1181-00030

Weight

125 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for VOLVO
Model EC210CN
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

The idler for VOLVO EC210CN has an outer diameter of 540.00mm, a width of 170.00mm. The flange is 84.00mm wide

Suitable for

VOLVO

Product number:

BE90453

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    VOLVOEC210CNEC210CNVOLVO
    EC210CN
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOVO3
    COTC0004750
    ITMPS922400M00
    ITMPS922400Y00
    NTPP792240
    USCOUX084W0E
    VOLVO14520150
    VOLVO14522945
    VOLVO14533156
    VOLVO14618207
    VOLVO1181.00030
    VOLVO1181-00030

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory