Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Idler KOMATSU PC380LC-6 (S/N: 10001-UP)

OEM numbers

KM1973, C0004834, P4040400M00, 208.30.00200, 208.30.00201, 208.30.00202, 208.30.00220, 208.30.00221, 208.30.00222, 208.30.00224, 208.30.00300, P404040, UX102K0E

Weight

308 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model PC380LC-6 (S/N: 10001-UP)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

The idler for KOMATSU PC380LC-6 (S/N: 10001-UP) has an outer diameter of 707.00mm, a width of 205.00mm. The flange is 105.00mm wide

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE74695

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUPC380LC-6 (S/N: 10001-UP)PC380LC-6 (S/N: 10001-UP)KOMATSU
    PC380LC-6 (S/N: 10001-UP)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM1973
    COTC0004834
    ITMP4040400M00
    KOMATSU208.30.00200
    KOMATSU208.30.00201
    KOMATSU208.30.00202
    KOMATSU208.30.00220
    KOMATSU208.30.00221
    KOMATSU208.30.00222
    KOMATSU208.30.00224
    KOMATSU208.30.00300
    NTPP404040
    USCOUX102K0E

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory