Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Idler KOMATSU PC220-2 (S/N: 11001-20000)

OEM numbers

C0004760, 205.30.00070, 205.30.00071, 205.30.00072, 205.30.00073, 205.30.00074, 205.30.63510, 21K.30.00010, 21K.30.13210, UX086K0E

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model PC220-2 (S/N: 11001-20000)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

The idler for KOMATSU PC220-2 (S/N: 11001-20000) has an outer diameter of 560.00mm, a width of 165.00mm. The flange is 86.00mm wide

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE73736

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUPC220-2 (S/N: 11001-20000)PC220-2 (S/N: 11001-20000)KOMATSU
    PC220-2 (S/N: 11001-20000)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    COTC0004760
    KOMATSU205.30.00070
    KOMATSU205.30.00071
    KOMATSU205.30.00072
    KOMATSU205.30.00073
    KOMATSU205.30.00074
    KOMATSU205.30.63510
    KOMATSU21K.30.00010
    KOMATSU21K.30.13210
    USCOUX086K0E

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory