Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Idler KOMATSU PC130-7 (S/N: 70001-UP)

OEM numbers

KM2795, KM4110, C0004575, P4012400M00, PV012400N00, 203.30.00130, 203.30.00131, 203.30.00132, 203.30.00133, 203.30.00160, 203.30.00210, 203.30.00211, 203.30.56100, 203.30.K2300, 20E.30.K1640, 21Y.30.00010, P401240, UX052K0E

Weight

78 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model PC130-7 (S/N: 70001-UP)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

The idler for KOMATSU PC130-7 (S/N: 70001-UP) has an outer diameter of 521.00mm, a width of 115.00mm. The flange is 52.00mm wide

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE73023

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUPC130-7 (S/N: 70001-UP)PC130-7 (S/N: 70001-UP)KOMATSU
    PC130-7 (S/N: 70001-UP)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM2795
    BERCOKM4110
    COTC0004575
    ITMP4012400M00
    ITMPV012400N00
    KOMATSU203.30.00130
    KOMATSU203.30.00131
    KOMATSU203.30.00132
    KOMATSU203.30.00133
    KOMATSU203.30.00160
    KOMATSU203.30.00210
    KOMATSU203.30.00211
    KOMATSU203.30.56100
    KOMATSU203.30.K2300
    KOMATSU20E.30.K1640
    KOMATSU21Y.30.00010
    NTPP401240
    USCOUX052K0E

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory