Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Idler KOMATSU D65E-8 (S/N: 47630-60000)

OEM numbers

KM 834, KM834, 1758077, C0004807, P4065400M00, PV065400Y00, 141.30.00530, 141.30.00537, 141.30.00538, 144.30.00036, 144.30.00037, 144.30.00038, 144.30.00038E, 144.30.00039, 144.30.13004, UX101K0E

Weight

195 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model D65E-8 (S/N: 47630-60000)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

The idler for KOMATSU D65E-8 (S/N: 47630-60000) has an outer diameter of 724.00mm, a width of 190.00mm. The flange is 104.00mm wide

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE72174

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUD65E-8 (S/N: 47630-60000)D65E-8 (S/N: 47630-60000)KOMATSU
    D65E-8 (S/N: 47630-60000)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM 834
    BERCOKM834
    CATERPILLAR1758077
    COTC0004807
    ITMP4065400M00
    ITMPV065400Y00
    KOMATSU141.30.00530
    KOMATSU141.30.00537
    KOMATSU141.30.00538
    KOMATSU144.30.00036
    KOMATSU144.30.00037
    KOMATSU144.30.00038
    KOMATSU144.30.00038E
    KOMATSU144.30.00039
    KOMATSU144.30.13004
    USCOUX101K0E

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory