Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Idler KOMATSU D50S-11 (S/N: 16001-UP)

OEM numbers

KM 842, KM842, C0004731, P4060400M00, 131.30.00273, 131.30.00274, 131.30.00275, 131.30.00283, 131.30.00285, 141.30.00063, UX084K3E

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model D50S-11 (S/N: 16001-UP)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

The idler for KOMATSU D50S-11 (S/N: 16001-UP) has an outer diameter of 720.00mm, a width of 164.00mm. The flange is 84.00mm wide

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE71627

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUD50S-11 (S/N: 16001-UP)D50S-11 (S/N: 16001-UP)KOMATSU
    D50S-11 (S/N: 16001-UP)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM 842
    BERCOKM842
    COTC0004731
    ITMP4060400M00
    KOMATSU131.30.00273
    KOMATSU131.30.00274
    KOMATSU131.30.00275
    KOMATSU131.30.00283
    KOMATSU131.30.00285
    KOMATSU141.30.00063
    USCOUX084K3E

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory