Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Idler KOMATSU D355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP)

OEM numbers

KM 837, KM837, C0004887, P4035400M00, 195.30.00050, 195.30.00051, 195.30.00052, 195.30.00053, 195.30.00054, 195.30.00055, 195.30.00056, 195.30.00057, 195.30.00058, 195.30.00059, 195.30.00280, 195.30.00281, 195.30.00282, 195.30.00283, 195.30.00284, 195.30.00470, UX127K1E

Weight

599 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model D355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

The idler for KOMATSU D355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP) has an outer diameter of 931.00mm, a width of 266.00mm. The flange is 127.00mm wide

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE71009

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUD355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP)D355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP)KOMATSU
    D355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM 837
    BERCOKM837
    COTC0004887
    ITMP4035400M00
    KOMATSU195.30.00050
    KOMATSU195.30.00051
    KOMATSU195.30.00052
    KOMATSU195.30.00053
    KOMATSU195.30.00054
    KOMATSU195.30.00055
    KOMATSU195.30.00056
    KOMATSU195.30.00057
    KOMATSU195.30.00058
    KOMATSU195.30.00059
    KOMATSU195.30.00280
    KOMATSU195.30.00281
    KOMATSU195.30.00282
    KOMATSU195.30.00283
    KOMATSU195.30.00284
    KOMATSU195.30.00470
    USCOUX127K1E

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory