Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Idler HITACHI ZX135 US

OEM numbers

9273554, SI756, 71414521, 71414567, 71414663, C0004630, 71401403, 9092973, 9134216, 9149165, 9165598, 9165602, 9181802, 9273554R, AT180421, AT184330, P154940, UX068H0E

Weight

96 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for HITACHI
Model ZX135 US
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

The idler for HITACHI ZX135 US has an outer diameter of 490.00mm, a width of 135.00mm. The flange is 70.00mm wide

Suitable for

HITACHI

Product number:

BE60945

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    HITACHIZX135 USZX135 USHITACHI
    ZX135 US
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCO9273554
    BERCOSI756
    CNH71414521
    CNH71414567
    CNH71414663
    COTC0004630
    FIAT HITACHI71401403
    HITACHI9092973
    HITACHI9134216
    HITACHI9149165
    HITACHI9165598
    HITACHI9165602
    HITACHI9181802
    JOHN DEERE9273554R
    JOHN DEEREAT180421
    JOHN DEEREAT184330
    NTPP154940
    USCOUX068H0E

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory