Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Idler HITACHI EX200-3 (S/N: 78001-82897)

OEM numbers

HT531, SI738, C0004724, 71401320, 9048163, 9134282, 9143400, 9145269, AT172699, AT280859, UX084H2E, 1484464

Weight

108.114 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for HITACHI
Model EX200-3 (S/N: 78001-82897)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

The idler for HITACHI EX200-3 (S/N: 78001-82897) has an outer diameter of 537.00mm, a width of 160.00mm. The flange is 85.00mm wide

Suitable for

HITACHI

Product number:

BE59132

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    HITACHIEX200-3 (S/N: 78001-82897)EX200-3 (S/N: 78001-82897)HITACHI
    EX200-3 (S/N: 78001-82897)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOHT531
    BERCOSI738
    COTC0004724
    FIAT HITACHI71401320
    HITACHI9048163
    HITACHI9134282
    HITACHI9143400
    HITACHI9145269
    JOHN DEEREAT172699
    JOHN DEEREAT280859
    USCOUX084H2E
    1484464

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory