Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Idler CATERPILLAR 336D L (S/N: PRF SERIE 1-UP)

OEM numbers

CR6087, 1028152, 1153698, 1362422, 1425491, 2112216, C0004780, 57457442, 57719288, PZ130400M00, 18157062, UX097C1E

Weight

255 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for CATERPILLAR
Model 336D L (S/N: PRF SERIE 1-UP)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

The idler for CATERPILLAR 336D L (S/N: PRF SERIE 1-UP) has an outer diameter of 680.00mm, a width of 214.00mm. The flange is 97.00mm wide

Suitable for

CATERPILLAR

Product number:

BE41324

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    CATERPILLAR336D L (S/N: PRF SERIE 1-UP)336D L (S/N: PRF SERIE 1-UP)CATERPILLAR
    336D L (S/N: PRF SERIE 1-UP)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOCR6087
    CATERPILLAR1028152
    CATERPILLAR1153698
    CATERPILLAR1362422
    CATERPILLAR1425491
    CATERPILLAR2112216
    COTC0004780
    INGERSOLL - RAND57457442
    INGERSOLL - RAND57719288
    ITMPZ130400M00
    SANDVIK_TAMROCK18157062
    USCOUX097C1E

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory