Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Idler CATERPILLAR 320C (S/N: AKH SERIE 1-UP)

OEM numbers

CR5732, 964253, 991110, 1028151, 1132907, 2394344, 2487143, 2624781, 2869830, 84818540, C0004752, 57704967, P7820400N00, P782040, UX085C0E

Weight

140 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for CATERPILLAR
Model 320C (S/N: AKH SERIE 1-UP)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

The idler for CATERPILLAR 320C (S/N: AKH SERIE 1-UP) has an outer diameter of 547.00mm, a width of 158.00mm. The flange is 82.00mm wide

Suitable for

CATERPILLAR

Product number:

BE39150

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    CATERPILLAR320C (S/N: AKH SERIE 1-UP)320C (S/N: AKH SERIE 1-UP)CATERPILLAR
    320C (S/N: AKH SERIE 1-UP)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOCR5732
    CATERPILLAR964253
    CATERPILLAR991110
    CATERPILLAR1028151
    CATERPILLAR1132907
    CATERPILLAR2394344
    CATERPILLAR2487143
    CATERPILLAR2624781
    CATERPILLAR2869830
    CNH84818540
    COTC0004752
    INGERSOLL - RAND57704967
    ITMP7820400N00
    NTPP782040
    USCOUX085C0E

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory