Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Carrier roller TAKEUCHI TB1140 (S/N: 51400005-51410001) (STEEL TRACKS)

OEM numbers

FT3605, FT4290, SI914, 76587179, C0002011, 71401416, 9061288, 9092400, 9105752, 9160680, 9184197, 9231270, 4S00516, C1549000M00, C76100A0H00, C76100A0M00, 331/49768, AP34654, AT131369, AT154514, AT316100, C154900, UH070H0A

Weight

13 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for TAKEUCHI
Model TB 1140 - S/N: 51400005-51410001 STEEL
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

The carrier roller for TAKEUCHI TB1140 (S/N: 51400005-51410001) (STEEL TRACKS) has a diameter of 140.00mm and a lenght of 120.00mm.

Suitable for

TAKEUCHI

Product number:

BE89225

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    TAKEUCHITB 1140 - S/N: 51400005-51410001 STEELTB 1140 - S/N: 51400005-51410001 STEELTAKEUCHI
    TB 1140 - S/N: 51400005-51410001 STEEL
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOFT3605
    BERCOFT4290
    BERCOSI914
    CNH76587179
    COTC0002011
    FIAT HITACHI71401416
    HITACHI9061288
    HITACHI9092400
    HITACHI9105752
    HITACHI9160680
    HITACHI9184197
    HITACHI9231270
    HITACHI4S00516
    ITMC1549000M00
    ITMC76100A0H00
    ITMC76100A0M00
    JCB331/49768
    JOHN DEEREAP34654
    JOHN DEEREAT131369
    JOHN DEEREAT154514
    JOHN DEEREAT316100
    NTPC154900
    USCOUH070H0A

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory