Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Carrier roller SHANTUI SD42-3

OEM numbers

KM 578, KM578, C0002150, C4035100M00, 195.30.00101, 195.30.00102, 195.30.00103, 195.30.00104, 195.30.00105, 195.30.00106, 195.30.00106E, 195.30.00109, P31Y.40.07000, UH125K0B

Weight

72.15 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for SHANTUI
Model SD42-3
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

The carrier roller for SHANTUI SD42-3 has a diameter of 250.00mm and a lenght of 272.00mm.

Suitable for

SHANTUI

Product number:

BE88021

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    SHANTUISD42-3SD42-3SHANTUI
    SD42-3
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM 578
    BERCOKM578
    COTC0002150
    ITMC4035100M00
    KOMATSU195.30.00101
    KOMATSU195.30.00102
    KOMATSU195.30.00103
    KOMATSU195.30.00104
    KOMATSU195.30.00105
    KOMATSU195.30.00106
    KOMATSU195.30.00106E
    KOMATSU195.30.00109
    SHANTUIP31Y.40.07000
    USCOUH125K0B

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory