Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Carrier roller SHANTUI SD32

OEM numbers

KM 124, KM124, KM124A, KM2279, C0002133, C40151F0M00, C40151G0M00, 175.30.00390, 175.30.00470, 175.30.00471, 175.30.00472, 175.30.00510, 175.30.00511, 175.30.00512, 175.30.00513, 175.30.00514, 175.30.00515, 175.30.00516, 175.30.00517, 175.30.00517E, 175.30.00630, 175.30.00631, 175.30.00632, 175.30.00633, 175.30.00634, 175.30.00635, 175.30.00635E, 175.30.00790, 17A.30.00720, 17A.30.00721, 17A.30.00730, 17A.30.00731, SX3081.01010, UH120K0B

Weight

50.5 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for SHANTUI
Model SD32
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

The carrier roller for SHANTUI SD32 has a diameter of 220.00mm and a lenght of 248.00mm.

Suitable for

SHANTUI

Product number:

BE88013

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    SHANTUISD32SD32SHANTUI
    SD32
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM 124
    BERCOKM124
    BERCOKM124A
    BERCOKM2279
    COTC0002133
    ITMC40151F0M00
    ITMC40151G0M00
    KOMATSU175.30.00390
    KOMATSU175.30.00470
    KOMATSU175.30.00471
    KOMATSU175.30.00472
    KOMATSU175.30.00510
    KOMATSU175.30.00511
    KOMATSU175.30.00512
    KOMATSU175.30.00513
    KOMATSU175.30.00514
    KOMATSU175.30.00515
    KOMATSU175.30.00516
    KOMATSU175.30.00517
    KOMATSU175.30.00517E
    KOMATSU175.30.00630
    KOMATSU175.30.00631
    KOMATSU175.30.00632
    KOMATSU175.30.00633
    KOMATSU175.30.00634
    KOMATSU175.30.00635
    KOMATSU175.30.00635E
    KOMATSU175.30.00790
    KOMATSU17A.30.00720
    KOMATSU17A.30.00721
    KOMATSU17A.30.00730
    KOMATSU17A.30.00731
    KOMATSUSX3081.01010
    USCOUH120K0B

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory