Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Carrier roller KOMATSU PC130-7 (S/N: 70001-UP)

OEM numbers

KM2794, C0002144, C4012000M00, 820210012, 820210013, 203.30.00120, 203.30.00150, 203.30.00230, 203.30.00231, 203.30.43000, 203.30.53001, 203.30.K2200, 226.30.13500, 226.30.13501, 226-30-13601, 226.30.13601, C401200, UH123K0G

Weight

13.2 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model PC130-7 (S/N: 70001-UP)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

The carrier roller for KOMATSU PC130-7 (S/N: 70001-UP) has a diameter of 116.00mm and a lenght of 123.00mm.

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE73021

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUPC130-7 (S/N: 70001-UP)PC130-7 (S/N: 70001-UP)KOMATSU
    PC130-7 (S/N: 70001-UP)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM2794
    COTC0002144
    ITMC4012000M00
    KOMATSU820210012
    KOMATSU820210013
    KOMATSU203.30.00120
    KOMATSU203.30.00150
    KOMATSU203.30.00230
    KOMATSU203.30.00231
    KOMATSU203.30.43000
    KOMATSU203.30.53001
    KOMATSU203.30.K2200
    KOMATSU226.30.13500
    KOMATSU226.30.13501
    KOMATSU226-30-13601
    KOMATSU226.30.13601
    NTPC401200
    USCOUH123K0G

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory