Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Carrier roller KOMATSU D95S-1 (S/N: 1063-2000)

OEM numbers

KM 120, KM120, C0002071, C4085100M00, C40851A0M00, 145.30.00110, 145.30.00111, 145.30.00112, 154.30.00300, 154.30.00302, 154.30.00307, 154.30.00308, 154.30.00309, 154.30.00310, 155.30.00230, 155.30.00231, 155.30.00232, 155.30.00233, 155.30.00233E, 155.30.00234, 155.30.00235, UH096K1B

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model D95S-1 (S/N: 1063-2000)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

The carrier roller for KOMATSU D95S-1 (S/N: 1063-2000) has a diameter of 217.00mm and a lenght of 202.00mm.

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE72564

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUD95S-1 (S/N: 1063-2000)D95S-1 (S/N: 1063-2000)KOMATSU
    D95S-1 (S/N: 1063-2000)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM 120
    BERCOKM120
    COTC0002071
    ITMC4085100M00
    ITMC40851A0M00
    KOMATSU145.30.00110
    KOMATSU145.30.00111
    KOMATSU145.30.00112
    KOMATSU154.30.00300
    KOMATSU154.30.00302
    KOMATSU154.30.00307
    KOMATSU154.30.00308
    KOMATSU154.30.00309
    KOMATSU154.30.00310
    KOMATSU155.30.00230
    KOMATSU155.30.00231
    KOMATSU155.30.00232
    KOMATSU155.30.00233
    KOMATSU155.30.00233E
    KOMATSU155.30.00234
    KOMATSU155.30.00235
    USCOUH096K1B

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory