Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Carrier roller KOMATSU D60S-7 (S/N: 40001-45000)

OEM numbers

KM 118, KM118, 1758076, C0002101, C40651A0M00, 141.30.00560, 141.30.00561, 141.30.00562, 141.30.00563, 141.30.00564, 141.30.00565, 141.30.00566, 141.30.00568, 1448130050, 1448130051, 1448130052, 1448130053, 1448130054, UH101K0B

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model D60S-7 (S/N: 40001-45000)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

The carrier roller for KOMATSU D60S-7 (S/N: 40001-45000) has a diameter of 213.00mm and a lenght of 190.00mm.

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE71987

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUD60S-7 (S/N: 40001-45000)D60S-7 (S/N: 40001-45000)KOMATSU
    D60S-7 (S/N: 40001-45000)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM 118
    BERCOKM118
    CATERPILLAR1758076
    COTC0002101
    ITMC40651A0M00
    KOMATSU141.30.00560
    KOMATSU141.30.00561
    KOMATSU141.30.00562
    KOMATSU141.30.00563
    KOMATSU141.30.00564
    KOMATSU141.30.00565
    KOMATSU141.30.00566
    KOMATSU141.30.00568
    KOMATSU1448130050
    KOMATSU1448130051
    KOMATSU1448130052
    KOMATSU1448130053
    KOMATSU1448130054
    USCOUH101K0B

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory