Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Carrier roller KOMATSU D57S-1B (S/N: 20001-UP)

OEM numbers

KM 103, KM103, KM103A, C0002028, C4060100M00, 131.30.00310, 131.30.00311, 131.30.00312, 131.30.00313, 131.30.00314, 131.30.00315, 131.30.00316, 141.30.00071, 141.30.00072, 141.30.00073, UH082K0B

Weight

27 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model D57S-1B (S/N: 20001-UP)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

The carrier roller for KOMATSU D57S-1B (S/N: 20001-UP) has a diameter of 190.00mm and a lenght of 186.00mm.

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE71766

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUD57S-1B (S/N: 20001-UP)D57S-1B (S/N: 20001-UP)KOMATSU
    D57S-1B (S/N: 20001-UP)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM 103
    BERCOKM103
    BERCOKM103A
    COTC0002028
    ITMC4060100M00
    KOMATSU131.30.00310
    KOMATSU131.30.00311
    KOMATSU131.30.00312
    KOMATSU131.30.00313
    KOMATSU131.30.00314
    KOMATSU131.30.00315
    KOMATSU131.30.00316
    KOMATSU141.30.00071
    KOMATSU141.30.00072
    KOMATSU141.30.00073
    USCOUH082K0B

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory