Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Carrier roller KOMATSU D375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000)

OEM numbers

KM1281, KM2590, KM3483, C0002159, C4037101M00, 195.30.01040, 195.30.01041, 195.30.01042, 195.30.01080, 195.30.01081, 195.30.01082, 195.30.01083, 195.30.01120, 195.30.01121, 195.30.01341, UH136K0B

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model D375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

The carrier roller for KOMATSU D375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000) has a diameter of 242.00mm and a lenght of 290.00mm.

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE71033

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUD375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000)D375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000)KOMATSU
    D375A-2 (S/N: 16001-17000)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM1281
    BERCOKM2590
    BERCOKM3483
    COTC0002159
    ITMC4037101M00
    KOMATSU195.30.01040
    KOMATSU195.30.01041
    KOMATSU195.30.01042
    KOMATSU195.30.01080
    KOMATSU195.30.01081
    KOMATSU195.30.01082
    KOMATSU195.30.01083
    KOMATSU195.30.01120
    KOMATSU195.30.01121
    KOMATSU195.30.01341
    USCOUH136K0B

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory