Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Carrier roller HITACHI EX200-3 (S/N: 78001-82897)

OEM numbers

FT3515, FT3615, HT208, ID861, LH1461, 1758704, 72230318, 76615883, C0002044, 71401347, 9089636, 9134245, 9178333, 9231273, 4S00517, C1516000M00, C15690E0M00, AP34667, AP39243, AT152079, 4663383, 5610810, 5618456, 10800832, C15690E, 2243922, UH084H0A, 14302211, 3000534

Weight

18 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for HITACHI
Model EX200-3 (S/N: 78001-82897)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

The carrier roller for HITACHI EX200-3 (S/N: 78001-82897) has a diameter of 140.00mm and a lenght of 150.00mm.

Suitable for

HITACHI

Product number:

BE59130

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    HITACHIEX200-3 (S/N: 78001-82897)EX200-3 (S/N: 78001-82897)HITACHI
    EX200-3 (S/N: 78001-82897)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOFT3515
    BERCOFT3615
    BERCOHT208
    BERCOID861
    BERCOLH1461
    CATERPILLAR1758704
    CNH72230318
    CNH76615883
    COTC0002044
    FIAT HITACHI71401347
    HITACHI9089636
    HITACHI9134245
    HITACHI9178333
    HITACHI9231273
    HITACHI4S00517
    ITMC1516000M00
    ITMC15690E0M00
    JOHN DEEREAP34667
    JOHN DEEREAP39243
    JOHN DEEREAT152079
    LIEBHERR4663383
    LIEBHERR5610810
    LIEBHERR5618456
    LIEBHERR10800832
    NTPC15690E
    ORENSTEIN e KOPPEL2243922
    USCOUH084H0A
    VOLVO14302211
    3000534

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory