Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Carrier roller CASE 60 CL

OEM numbers

322009, CR2880, N1642327, S233033, 6K9879, 6K9880, 3K7962, C0002008, 4905108M91, 81E6.2003, 81E6.2003.30, 83E6.2003, C0104100M00, C1404100M00, AT220849, AT307134, CB01418829, 5003855, 5004837, 5209286, 5209288, 5601364, 108101670, UH070C0B, 14215476

Weight

19 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for CASE
Model 60 CL
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery
+3292510796
Call us for on-site service

Product information

The carrier roller for CASE 60 CL has a diameter of 175.00mm and a lenght of 149.00mm.

Suitable for

CASE

Product number:

BE35354

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    CASE60 CL60 CLCASE
    60 CL
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    ATLAS - TEREX322009
    BERCOCR2880
    CASE - POCLAINN1642327
    CASE - POCLAINS233033
    CATERPILLAR6K9879
    CATERPILLAR6K9880
    CATERPILLAR3K7962
    COTC0002008
    HANOMAG4905108M91
    HYUNDAI81E6.2003
    HYUNDAI81E6.2003.30
    HYUNDAI83E6.2003
    ITMC0104100M00
    ITMC1404100M00
    JOHN DEEREAT220849
    JOHN DEEREAT307134
    JOHN DEERECB01418829
    LIEBHERR5003855
    LIEBHERR5004837
    LIEBHERR5209286
    LIEBHERR5209288
    LIEBHERR5601364
    SAMSUNG - VOLVO108101670
    USCOUH070C0B
    VOLVO14215476

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory