Skip to main content
Image similar - please contact us with questions

Bottom roller TR270KM120 for KOMATSU D355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP)

OEM numbers

KM 926, KM343B, KM926, C0001852, A4035000M00, 195.30.00113, 195.30.00114, 195.30.00115, 195.30.00116, 195.30.00117, 195.30.00118, 195.30.00330, 195.30.00331, 195.30.00332, 195.30.00333, 195.30.00334, 195.30.00335, 195.30.00335E, 195.30.00336, 195.30.00337, 196.30.00060, 196.30.00061, 196.30.00065, 196.30.00066, 196.30.00067, 196.30.00115, 196.30.00116, UF270K1T

Weight

153 kg

✕ Send a request.

If in stock, same day pickup possible
Suitable for KOMATSU
Model D355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP)
Bancontact iDEAL
Pay safely
Fast delivery

Product information

Track roller TR270KM120 for KOMATSU D355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP) - This track roller is a single flanged roller: it is characterised by 2 outer flanges. To fasten the track roller to your equipment, 4 bolts need to be vertically inserted in the collars. To fit this bottom roller on the undercarriage of a KOMATSU D355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP) use 4 bolts 10.9 - M27 x 70.

Suitable for

KOMATSU

Product number:

BE71005

Compatible equipments

    Note: only a few examples are listed in the table. The spare part fits many more equipments than shown there. To find out whether the spare part fits your equipment, please enter the type number in the following search field; if the spare part fits, your equipment will be shown afterwards.

    more than 1+ compatible machines
    BrandModelModel number Brand
    Model
    Model number
    Fits?
    Fits?
    KOMATSUD355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP)D355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP)KOMATSU
    D355A-5 (S/N: 12622-UP)
    FitsFits

    Identical spare parts

    For various reasons, spare parts may be replaced over time by other matching components. For this reason, the spare part you need may also have one of the designations included in the following list.
    Example: a track roller 00142370 (old designation) is replaced by track roller 00144978 (new designation). This in turn may be replaced by another roller with a different number. All fit equally.

    Distributor / brandOriginal number / version / imprint
    BERCOKM 926
    BERCOKM343B
    BERCOKM926
    COTC0001852
    ITMA4035000M00
    KOMATSU195.30.00113
    KOMATSU195.30.00114
    KOMATSU195.30.00115
    KOMATSU195.30.00116
    KOMATSU195.30.00117
    KOMATSU195.30.00118
    KOMATSU195.30.00330
    KOMATSU195.30.00331
    KOMATSU195.30.00332
    KOMATSU195.30.00333
    KOMATSU195.30.00334
    KOMATSU195.30.00335
    KOMATSU195.30.00335E
    KOMATSU195.30.00336
    KOMATSU195.30.00337
    KOMATSU196.30.00060
    KOMATSU196.30.00061
    KOMATSU196.30.00065
    KOMATSU196.30.00066
    KOMATSU196.30.00067
    KOMATSU196.30.00115
    KOMATSU196.30.00116
    USCOUF270K1T

    Product reviews

    0 of 0 reviews

    Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

    Leave a review!

    Share your experiences with other customers.

    Excellent

    Very good

    Good

    Acceptable

    Unsatisfactory